WALLS AND RAILINGS TO FORMER METROPOLITAN WATER BOARD PUMPING STATION; WEST SIDE OF GREEN LANES FROM K2 KIOSK NORTH FOR 15 BAYS; EAST SIDE OF GREEN LANES FROM BOUNDARY WITH 212 GREEN LANES NORTH FOR 13 BAYS

Listed on the National Heritage List for England. Search over 400,000 listed places

Explore this list entry

Previous Overview